District committee Members


Name : SANTHOSH N

Designation : HASSAN DISTRICT PRESIDENT (YOUTH WING)

Place : HASSAN

District : Hassan

Name : CHIRANTH M L

Designation : HASSAN DISTRICT VICE PRESIDENT (YOUTH WING)

Place : HASSAN

District : Hassan

Name : GANGADHARA S Y

Designation : ORGANISING DISTRICT PRESIDENT

Place : HASSAN

District : Hassan

Name : SRIKANTH B B

Designation : HASSAN DISTRICT SECRETORY

Place : HASSAN

District : Hassan

Name : ARAVIND J

Designation : CHIKKABALLAPUR DISTRICT PRESIDENT

Place : CHIKKABALLAPUR

District : Chikballapur

Name : MAHESH J M

Designation : CHIKKABALLAPUR DISTRICT VICE PRESIDENT

Place : CHIKKABALLAPUR

District : Chikballapur

Name : PUNITH KUMAR J S

Designation : DISTRICT SECRETORY

Place : CHIKKABALLAPUR

District : Chikballapur

Name : ANANTHA C H

Designation : TALUK PRESIDENT

Place : K R PETE

District : Mandya

Name : KUMARA B N

Designation : TALUK VICE PRESIDENT

Place : K R PETE

District : Mandya

Name : SANTHOSH KUMAR B

Designation : TALUK PRESIDENT

Place : MAGADI TALUK

District : Ramnagara

Name : SHANKAR

Designation : TALUK VICE PRESIDENT

Place : MAGADI TALUK

District : Ramnagara

Name : PRABHU K Y

Designation : TALUK VICE PRESIDENT

Place : MAGADI TALUK

District : Ramnagara

Name : PRAKASHA

Designation : TALUK VICE PRESIDENT

Place : MAGADI TALUK

District : Ramnagara

Name : SYED SANAULLA

Designation : TALUK SECRETARY

Place : MAGADI TALUK

District : Ramnagara

Name : MANOJ ANTHONI A

Designation : TALUK WORKING PRESIDENT

Place : MAGADI TALUK

District : Ramnagara

Name : NAVEEN KUMAR

Designation : TALUK LEGAL ADVISER

Place : MAGADI TALUK

District : Ramnagara

Name : PARAMESHAKUMAR

Designation : TALUK LEGAL ADVISER

Place : MAGADI TALUK

District : Ramnagara

Name : PRABHAKAR

Designation : TALUK PRESIDENT CHANNAPATNA RAMANAGARA DIST

Place : RAMANAGARA

District : Ramnagara

Name : M R ROOPESH KUMAR

Designation : TALUK VICE PRESIDENT CHANNAPATNA RAMANAGARA DIST

Place : RAMANAGARA

District : Ramnagara

Name : RAJEEV RANJAN SINGH

Designation : VICE PRESIDENT KANAKAPUR, RAMANAGARA DIST.

Place : KANAKAPURA

District : Ramnagara

Name : SUJITH K

Designation : HOBLI PRESIDENT KOOTAKALL, RAMANAGARA DIST.

Place : RAMANAGARA

District : Ramnagara

Name : PRABHUKUMAR GB

Designation : HOBLI PRESIDENT MARLAVADA

Place : RAMANAGAR

District : Ramnagara

Name : MANJUNATHA G P

Designation : VICE PRESIDENT HAROHALLI HOBLI

Place : RAMANAGAR

District : Ramnagara

Name : NINGAIAH

Designation : HONORABLE PRESIDENT KANAKAPURA

Place : KANAKAPURA

District : Ramnagara

Name : SHIVARAJU

Designation : TALUK PRESIDENT

Place : KANAKAPURA

District : Ramnagara

Name : VENKATESH M H

Designation : PRESIDENT SATHANUR

Place : KANAKAPURA

District : Ramnagara

Name : ASHOK S K

Designation : DIST. PRESIDENT BANGALORE

Place : BANGALORE

District : Bangalore Rural

Name : K V PRAKASH

Designation : HOBLI PRESIDENT

Place : BIDADI HOBLI

District : Ramnagara

Name : SUMITHRA MM

Designation : PRESIDENT SC/ST WOMEN UNIT

Place : RAMANAGAR

District : Ramnagara

Name : SATHISH KUMAR

Designation : DIST. PRESIDENT (SC/ST WING)

Place : RAMANAGAR

District : Ramnagara

Name : SOMASHEKHARAGOUDA

Designation : DIST. PRESIDENT HAVERI

Place : HAVERI

District : Haveri

Name : MALLIKARJUN PARVATHER

Designation : TALUK VICE PRESIDENT

Place : RANEBENNURU

District : Haveri

Name : RUDRAGOUDA M PATIL

Designation : TALUK PRESIDENT

Place : RANEBENNURU

District : Haveri

Name : FAIROJKHAN N RANEBENNUR

Designation : DIST WORKING PRESIDENT

Place : RANEBENNURU

District : Haveri

Name : SANGAMESHWARAYYA

Designation : HONARABLE PRESIDENT

Place : RANEBENNURU

District : Haveri

Name : GANESH LAKSHMAN KANAKI

Designation : ORGANATING SECRETRY

Place : RANEBENNURU

District : Haveri

Name : YOGESH KUMAR M H

Designation : GENRAL SEACRTRY

Place : RENEBENNUR

District : Haveri

Name : V MANJUNATH

Designation : RAMANAGAR DISTRICT PRESIDENT

Place : RAMANAGAR

District : Ramnagara

Name : K N MASHNAREDDY

Designation : DIST. GENERAL SECRETA

Place : RAMANAGAR

District : Ramnagara

Name : MANJUNATHA

Designation : DIST. ORGANIZING PRESIDENT

Place : RAMANAGAR

District : Ramnagara

Name : SANTHOSH N

Designation : Dist. PRESIDENT (Youth Wing)

Place : HASSAN

District : Bagalkot

Name : Y N KRISHNAKUMAR

Designation : HONORABLE PRESIDENT

Place : Bangalore

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : MAHENDRANATHAN J

Designation : "Vice President Bangalore Urban"

Place : Bangalore

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : VIJAYAKUMAR N

Designation : Vice President (Labour Unit) Yelahanka Const.

Place : Bangalore

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : R K RAJENDRA

Designation : Secretary (Labour Unit) Yelahanka Const.

Place : Bangalore

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : PURUSHOTHAM S C

Designation : "Honorable President (Labour Unit) Bangalore Urban "

Place : Bangalore

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : RAVI B

Designation : " Vice President (Youth Wing) Mysore Dist."

Place : MYSORE

District : Mysore

Name : RAMAKRISHNAIAH

Designation : "State Vice President Karnataka"

Place : Bangalore

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : PRASHANT S MATTIHALLI

Designation : "State President (Health Wing) Karnataka"

Place : RAJAJINAGAR

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : SANTHOSH. M

Designation : DIST. SECRETARY ( INDUSTRIAL UNIT)

Place : BANGLORE

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : CHETHAN KUMAR.V

Designation : Dist Working President (Industrial Unit)

Place : banglore

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : DILIP KUMAR.C.S

Designation : Dist. General Secretary (Industrial Unit)

Place : banglore

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : HANUMANTHA RAJU M B

Designation : Dist. Vice President ( Industrial Unit)

Place : Banglore

District : Bagalkot

Name : GOPALA KRISHNA .M.N

Designation : Dist. Vice President ( Industrial Unit)

Place : Banglore

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : LOKESH. D

Designation : Dist. Organising President

Place : Banglore

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : KIRAN KUMAR V

Designation : Dist. General Secretary (Industrial Unit)

Place : Banglore

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : DEVARAJU B K

Designation : Constituency

Place : Banglore

District : Bagalkot

Name : KANTHARAJU D

Designation : PRESIDENT(STUDENT WING) RAMANAGARA

Place : Ramanagara

District : Ramnagara

Name : MUTTURAYAPPA H

Designation : DISTRICT SECRETARY RAMANAGARA

Place : Ramanagara

District : Ramnagara

Name : S M VEERESH

Designation : Dist. Vice President of Davanagere

Place : Davanagere

District : Davanagere

Name : NARESH K H

Designation : Dist. Organization Secretry

Place : Davanagere

District : Davanagere

Name : JAGADEESWARAIAH B HIREMATH

Designation : Dist. President of Davanagere

Place : Davanagere

District : Davanagere

Name : UMAPATHI G H

Designation : Dist. Saha Secretary of Davanagere

Place : Davanagere

District : Davanagere

Name : RAJASHEKAR S

Designation : Dist. Secretary of Davanagere

Place : Davanagere

District : Davanagere

Name : UMESH O K

Designation : Dist. Working President of Davanagere

Place : Davanagere

District : Davanagere

Name : SRI. H. GANGAIAH

Designation : MEMBER

Place : NAGASANDRA

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : HARISH M

Designation : MEMBER

Place : KAMAKSHIPALYA

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : GOPAL T L

Designation : MEMBER

Place : NAGARABHAVI

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : RAMESHA

Designation : TALUK PRESIDENT PANDAVAPURA(T) MANDYA DISTRICT

Place : PANDAVAPURA

District : Mandya

Name : KUMARA G K

Designation : TALUK PRESIDENT NAGAMANGALA (Tq) MANDYA DISTRICT

Place : NAGAMANGALA

District : Mandya

Name : SUCHITRA S N

Designation : MEMBER

Place : K R PETE

District : Bagalkot

Name : NANJUNDEGOWDA A N

Designation : MEMBER

Place : K R PETE

District : Mandya

Name : NAGARAJEGOWDA E

Designation : MEMBER

Place : K R PETE

District : Bagalkot

Name : PAVITHRA S L

Designation : MEMBER

Place : K R PETE

District : Mandya

Name : MANJUNATHA B M

Designation : MEMBER

Place : K R PETE

District : Bagalkot

Name : S J SIDDEGOWDA

Designation : MEMBER

Place : K R PETE

District : Mandya

Name : P B HEMA

Designation : MEMBER

Place : K R PETE

District : Mandya

Name : M C SOMASHEKARA GOWDA

Designation : MEMBER

Place : K R PETE

District : Mandya

Name : DINESH H M

Designation : VICE PRESIDENT VIJAYANAGARA CONST.

Place : VIJAYANAGARA

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : CHETHAN G P

Designation : ORGANISATION SECRETARY VIJAYANAGARA CONST.

Place : VIJAYANAGARA

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : PUNEETH M H

Designation : ORGANISATION SECRETARY VIJAYANAGARA CONST.

Place : VIJAYANAGARA

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : B T RAMACHANDRA

Designation : ORGANISATION PRESIDENT VIJAYNAGAR CONST.

Place : VIJAYANAGARA

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : GOPAL

Designation : DEPUTY SECRETARY VIJAYNAGARA CONST.

Place : VIJAYANAGARA

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : NIKHIL PATEL

Designation : VICE PRESIDENT VIJAYANAGARA CONST.

Place : VIJAYANAGARA

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : PUTTASWAMY

Designation : DEPUTY SECRETARY VIJAYNAGARA CONST.

Place : VIJAYANAGARA

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : HEMESH DESAI

Designation : VICE PRESIDENT VIJAYANAGARA CONST.

Place : VIJAYANAGARA

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : M HARISH KUMAR

Designation : DEPUTY SECRETARY VIJAYNAGARA CONST.

Place : VIJAYANAGARA

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : SANGAPPA

Designation : MEMBER

Place : VIJAYANAGARA

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : ASADULLA

Designation : MEMBER

Place : VIJAYANAGARA

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : VEERESH B

Designation : MEMBER

Place : V

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : GOWRISH B B

Designation : MEMBER

Place : VIJAYANAGARA

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : B R DHARANESH

Designation : MEMBER

Place : VIJAYANAGARA

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : SANDEEP V N

Designation : MEMBER

Place : VIJAYANAGARA

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : YOGESH B P

Designation : MEMBER

Place : VIJAYANAGARA

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : SUBRAMANYA R

Designation : M

Place : VIJAYANAGARA

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : KANTHARAJU

Designation : MEMBER

Place : VIJAYANAGARA

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : SURESH S

Designation : MEMBER

Place : VIJAYANAGARA

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : PUNITH KUMAR S

Designation : MEMBER

Place : VIJAYANAGARA

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : HEMANTH G

Designation : MEMBER

Place : VIJAYANAGARA

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : KIRAN KUMAR H

Designation : MEMBER

Place : VIJAYANAGARA

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : VIJAY KUMAR H DHANASHETTY

Designation : MEMBER

Place : VIJAYANAGARA

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : PRAMOD B

Designation : MEMBER

Place : VIJAYANAGARA

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : SANKETH KUMAR S

Designation : MEMBER

Place : VIJAYANAGARA

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : RAVICHANDRA

Designation : MEMBER

Place : VIJAYANAGARA

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : VIVEKANANDA

Designation : MEMBER

Place : VIJAYANAGARA

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : KRISHNAPPA G

Designation : TALUK PRESIDENT RAMNAGARA

Place : RAMNAGARA

District : Ramnagara

Name : BASAVARAJU S SOORAPAGOL

Designation : Dist. President Kalburgi Dist.

Place : Kalburgi

District : Gulbarga

Name : SATISH S SHETTY

Designation : Dist. Working President Belgaum Dist.

Place : Belgaum

District : Belgaum

Name : JONANAGOUDA B PATIL

Designation : " Dist. Vice President (farmer Unit) Belgaum Dist.

Place : Belgaum

District : Belgaum

Name : FATHIMA MAHAMADAFARUK SOUDAGAR

Designation : Dist. Organising Secretary (Women Wing) Vijayapura Dist.

Place : Bijapur

District : Bijapur

Name : MALLIKARJUN KARAJGIMATH

Designation : " Dist. President (Media Wing) Belgaum Dist.

Place : Belgaum

District : Belgaum

Name : KAMARUNISA D HIREKODI

Designation : "Secretary (Women Wing) Belgaum City

Place : Belgaum

District : Belgaum

Name : NINGAPPA HELAVAR

Designation : Organising Secretary Bagalkot Dist.

Place : Bagalkot

District : Bagalkot

Name : RAJASHEKHAR HIREMATH

Designation : Taluk President Raibag Taluk

Place : Raibag

District : Belgaum

Name : SHIVACHANDRA M PADALALE

Designation : Taluk President (Farmer Unit) Raibag Taluk

Place : Raibag

District : Belgaum

Name : MAHADEV PATIL

Designation : Taluk Vice President Raibag Taluk

Place : Raibag

District : Belgaum

Name : MANJUNATH IRAPPA MUTNALE

Designation : Taluk Secretary (Labour Unit) Raibag Taluk

Place : Raibag

District : Belgaum

Name : RAJEEV

Designation : Organising President Raibag Taluk

Place : Raibag

District : Belgaum

Name : KAIS B SHAIKH

Designation : Taluk Vice President Chikkodi Taluk

Place : Chikkodi

District : Belgaum

Name : JABEEN RAFIQ JAMUNA

Designation : Member (Women Wing) Belgaum City

Place : Belgaum

District : Belgaum

Name : SANJIVINI ANENNAVAR

Designation : Member (Women Wing) Belgaum City

Place : Belgaum

District : Belgaum

Name : MOHAMMAD GOUS HASAN NIZAMI

Designation : Member Belgaum Dist.

Place : Belgaum

District : Belgaum

Name : SHIVANAND RAMAPPA KURI

Designation : Member Belgaum Dist.

Place : Belgaum

District : Belgaum

Name : VILAS PANCHAXSHRI ATHANIMATH

Designation : Member Belgaum Dist.

Place : Belgaum

District : Belgaum

Name : SHANKAR KADAM

Designation : Member Belgaum Dist.

Place : Belgaum

District : Belgaum

Name : JAYASHREE KACHUGOL

Designation : Member Belgaum Dist.

Place : Belgaum

District : Belgaum

Name : RAMACHANDRA CHOUGALA

Designation : Raibag Member

Place : Raibag

District : Belgaum

Name : LAXMAN GOPAL SAPTASAGARE

Designation : Member Raibag

Place : Raibag

District : Belgaum

Name : ASHOK M

Designation : ORGANISING SECRETARY VIJAYANAGARA CONSTITUENCY

Place : VIJAYNAGARA

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : KISHAN KUMAR R

Designation : ORGANISING SECRETARY VIJAYANAGARA CONSTITUENCY

Place : VIJAYNAGARA

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : NAGARAJ M

Designation : DIST.VICE PRESIDENT

Place : Bangalore

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : PRADEEP G K

Designation : GENEREL SECRETARY K R PET

Place : K R PET

District : Mandya

Name : C H ANANTHA

Designation : TALUK PRESIDENT MANDYA

Place : MANDYA

District : Mandya

Name : KUMARA B N

Designation : VICE PRESIDENT MANDYA

Place : MANDYA

District : Mandya

Name : YATHIRAJ SEETHARAM

Designation : MEMBER VIJAYNAGARA CONSTITUENCY

Place : VIJAYNAGARA

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : KRISHNAPPA G

Designation : TALUK PRESIDENT RAMANAGARA

Place : RAMANAGARA

District : Mandya

Name : PRABHU SWAMY B N

Designation : MEMBER VIJAYNAGARA CONSTITUENCY

Place : VIJAYNAGARA

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : MAHESH RATHOD

Designation : MEMBER VIJAYNAGARA CONSTITUENCY

Place : VIJAYNAGARA

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : MURALI G

Designation : MEMBER VIJAYNAGARA CONSTITUENCY

Place : VIJAYNAGARA

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : YOGA KIRAN G

Designation : MEMBER VIJAYNAGARA CONSTITUENCY

Place : VIJAYNAGARA

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : RAVI K

Designation : MEMBER VIJAYNAGARA CONSTITUENCY

Place : VIJAYNAGARA

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : AJAY R

Designation : MEMBER VIJAYNAGARA CONSTITUENCY

Place : VIJAYNAGARA

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : PRASHANTH G

Designation : MEMBER VIJAYNAGARA CONSTITUENCY

Place : VIJAYNAGARA

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : VIJAY KUMAR H S

Designation : SECRETARY VIJAYNAGARA CONSTITUENCY

Place : VIJAYNAGARA

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : HARI PRASAD G

Designation : MEMBER VIJAYNAGARA CONSTITUENCY

Place : VIJAYNAGARA

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : YOGESH C

Designation : JILLA SANCHALAKARU

Place : HONNUDUKE

District : Tumkur

Name : HARISH G

Designation : MEMBER VIJAYNAGARA CONST..

Place : VIJAYNAGARA

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : CHANDRASHEKAR G N

Designation : MEMBER

Place : Bangalore

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : SRIKANTHA

Designation : MEMBER

Place : Kengeri

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : NAGESHA R

Designation : MEMBER

Place : Kengeri

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : LOKESH M

Designation : MEMBER

Place : Kengeri

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : ARUN KUMAR

Designation : MEMBER

Place : Kengeri

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : K R RAJKUMAR

Designation : MEMBER

Place : Bangalore

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : NAGARAJU K G

Designation : MEMBER

Place : Bangalore

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : JALIKATTI MAHADEV

Designation : Member Raibag

Place : Raibag

District : Belgaum

Name : RAJU SHAMBA BANDAGAR

Designation : Member Raibag

Place : Raibag

District : Belgaum

Name : HANAMANT PARASA SAPTASAGARE

Designation : Member Raibag

Place : Raibag

District : Belgaum

Name : SUBHASH PRATAP HARUGERI

Designation : Member Raibag

Place : Raibag

District : Belgaum

Name : CHIDANAND MASARAGUPPI

Designation : Member Raibag

Place : Raibag

District : Belgaum

Name : GOPAL CHOUGALE

Designation : Member Raibag

Place : Raibag

District : Belgaum

Name : YALLAPPA RAJU HARUGERI

Designation : Member Raibag

Place : Raibag

District : Belgaum

Name : PRAKASH PATIL

Designation : Member Raibag

Place : Raibag

District : Belgaum

Name : DUNDAPPA BALAPPA SAVADATTI

Designation : Member Raibag

Place : Raibag

District : Belgaum

Name : MAHADEV PANDU BORAGANVE

Designation : Member Raibag

Place : Raibag

District : Belgaum

Name : GANAPATI SIDRAM CHOUGALA

Designation : Member Raibag

Place : Raibag

District : Belgaum

Name : RAJU KENCHAPPA KARATAGE

Designation : Member Raibag

Place : Raibag

District : Belgaum

Name : PRAKASH SURESH KAMBLE

Designation : Member Raibag

Place : Raibag

District : Belgaum

Name : GOPAL MALAKARI SAPTASAGAR

Designation : Member Raibag

Place : Raibag

District : Belgaum

Name : PRAVEEN MAHADEV KARATAGE

Designation : Member Raibag

Place : Raibag

District : Belgaum

Name : MAHADEV SIDDAPPA HARUGERI

Designation : Member Raibag

Place : Raibag

District : Belgaum

Name : SUNIL BHIMA DAYINGADE

Designation : Member Raibag

Place : Raibag

District : Belgaum

Name : KUMARA KALLAPPA KARATAGE

Designation : Member Raibag

Place : Raibag

District : Belgaum

Name : SATAPPA KARATAGE

Designation : Member Raibag

Place : Raibag

District : Belgaum

Name : SIDDAPPA BANE

Designation : Member Raibag

Place : Raibag

District : Belgaum

Name : RAMESH KAMBLE

Designation : Member Raibag

Place : Raibag

District : Belgaum

Name : SHIVRAJ MANE

Designation : Member Raibag

Place : Raibag

District : Belgaum

Name : SHASHIKANT DEVENDRA PATTAR

Designation : Member Raibag

Place : Raibag

District : Belgaum

Name : SHIVA KUMAR V

Designation : Dist.JOINT SECRETARY BANGALORE

Place : Bangalore

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : SRIDHAR V

Designation : Dist. Organising Secretary (lecturer unit) Banglore

Place : Bangalore

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : RAMAIAH G

Designation : MEMBER BANGALORE

Place : Bangalore

District : Bangalore Rural

Name : SATHISH KUMAR S L

Designation : MEMBER BANGALORE

Place : Bangalore

District : Bangalore Rural

Name : SATTI PHANI ASHOK REDDY

Designation : MEMBER BANGALORE

Place : Bangalore

District : Bangalore Rural

Name : THIMME GOWDA M

Designation : MEMBER BANGALORE

Place : Bangalore

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : A K VENKATASWAMY

Designation : MEMBER BANGALORE

Place : Bangalore

District : Bagalkot

Name : VENKATESH

Designation : MEMBER BANGALORE

Place : Bangalore

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : MEHABOOB S PATHAN

Designation : Member Raibag

Place : Raibag

District : Belgaum

Name : SRISAIL S JANAMATTI

Designation : Member Raibag

Place : Raibag

District : Belgaum

Name : PARAPPA KOKATNUR

Designation : Member Raibag

Place : Raibag

District : Belgaum

Name : SHIVAGOUDA YALLAPPA PATIL

Designation : Member Raibag

Place : Raibag

District : Belgaum

Name : SATISH SIKRE

Designation : Member Raibag

Place : Raibag

District : Belgaum

Name : THIMMANNA KALLAPPA BHAJANTRI

Designation : Member Raibag

Place : Raibag

District : Belgaum

Name : MANIK ANNAPPA KAMBLE

Designation : Member Raibag

Place : Raibag

District : Belgaum

Name : APPASAB B NAIKWADI

Designation : MEMBER CHIKKODI

Place : Chikkodi

District : Belgaum

Name : SARFARAI MANER

Designation : MEMBER CHIKKODI

Place : Chikkodi

District : Belgaum

Name : SHIRAJUDDIN U MULLA

Designation : MEMBER CHIKKODI

Place : Chikkodi

District : Belgaum

Name : RAJABHAXI NADAP

Designation : MEMBER CHIKKODI

Place : Chikkodi

District : Belgaum

Name : AKRAM D GHORI

Designation : MEMBER CHIKKODI

Place : Chikkodi

District : Belgaum

Name : AYUB D MULLA

Designation : MEMBER CHIKKODI

Place : Chikkodi

District : Belgaum

Name : VARUN KUMAR S

Designation : MEMBER BANGALORE

Place : Bangalore

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : NARAGAPPA N S

Designation : MEMBER BANGALORE

Place : Bangalore

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : VIJAY KUMAR N

Designation : MEMBER BANGALORE

Place : Bangalore

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : MADAN K

Designation : MEMBER BANGALORE

Place : Bangalore

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : TAJUDDIN K KOLHAPURE

Designation : MEMBER CHIKKODI

Place : Chikkodi

District : Belgaum

Name : MANJUNATH K

Designation : MEMBER BANGALORE

Place : Bangalore

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : KUMAR SWAMY R

Designation : MEMBER BANGALORE

Place : Bangalore

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : NAGESH K

Designation : TALUK VICE PRESIDENT RAMNAGARA

Place : RAMANAGARA

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : SUBHASH L GOWDA

Designation : YOUTH PRESIDENT BANGALORE

Place : Bangalore

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : GIRISHA V

Designation : President (OBC Wing) Bangalore

Place : Bangalore

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : ARUN KUMAR M

Designation : HESARAGHATTA HOBLI PRESIDENT

Place : Bangalore

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : RAGHU RAJ

Designation : Working President

Place : Hesarughatta

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : G.B HEMANTH KUMAR

Designation : President Byatarayanapura Consti..

Place : Bangalore

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : ANAND KUMAR S.R

Designation : P.R.O BANGALORE URBAN

Place : Bangalore

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : VENU H.S

Designation : VICE PRESIDENT HESARUGHATTA HOBLI

Place : Bangalore

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : MANJUNATH.K

Designation : ORGANISING SECRETARY HESARUGHATTA HOBLI

Place : Bangalore

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : DILIP KUMAR R T

Designation : VICE PRESIDENT DODDABALLAPURA

Place : Bangalore

District : Bangalore Rural

Name : RAJENDRA R

Designation : SECREATRY DODDABALLAPURA

Place : Bangalore

District : Bangalore Rural

Name : CHIKKAPPA HOSAMANI

Designation : Taluk Secretary Ranibennur

Place : Ranibennur

District : Haveri

Name : RAVI M

Designation : DIST.PRESIDENT (LECTURER UNIT) RAMANAGARA

Place : BYRAMANGALA

District : Ramnagara

Name : BASAVANAYAKA

Designation : DISTRICT PRESIDENT MYSORE

Place : HARAVE

District : Mysore

Name : GANESHA R S

Designation : DIST.VICE PRESIDENT MYSORE

Place : HARAVE

District : Mysore

Name : KUMARA R C

Designation : Dist. Organising Secretary Mysore

Place : HARAVE

District : Mysore

Name : HARISH R C

Designation : DIST.SECRETARY MYSORE

Place : HARAVE

District : Mysore

Name : R S PRASANNA KUMARA SWAMY

Designation : DIST.VICE PRESIDENT MYSORE

Place : HARAVE

District : Mysore

Name : KRISHNAYAKA H S

Designation : Dist.JOINT SECRETARY MYSORE

Place : HARAVE

District : Mysore

Name : MANJUNATHA

Designation : Dist. Organising Secretary Mysore

Place : GAVDAGERE

District : Mysore

Name : MANOJ KUMAR N

Designation : GENERAL SECRETARY ( STUDENT UNIT ) YELAHANKA CONST.

Place : YELAHANKA

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : MANJUNATHA C

Designation : DIST. VICE PRESIDENT (SC/ST WING)

Place : SINGANAYAKANAHALLI

District : Bagalkot

Name : GOWTHAM BALAJI D

Designation : WORKING PRESIDENT (YOUTH WING)

Place : MYSORE

District : Mysore

Name : KARTHIK N

Designation : DIST.ORGANISING SECRETARY (YOUTH WING)

Place : MYSORE

District : Mysore

Name : NAGARAJ

Designation : DIST. SECRETARY (YOUTH WING)

Place : MYSORE

District : Mysore

Name : AWAIS AHMED

Designation : DIST. SECRETARY (YOUTH WING)

Place : MYSORE

District : Mysore

Name : BALRAJ S

Designation : DIST. ORGANISING PRESIDENT(YOUTH WING)

Place : MYSORE

District : Mysore

Name : SANDESH M

Designation : DIST.GENERAL SECRETARY (YOUTH WING)

Place : MYSORE

District : Mysore

Name : PUTTARAJ

Designation : DIST.VICE PRESIDENT (YOUTH WING)

Place : MYSORE

District : Mysore

Name : SUBRAMANYA S

Designation : DIST.WORKING PRESIDENT (YOUTH WING)

Place : MYSORE

District : Mysore

Name : NARASIMHA MURTHY

Designation : STATE WORKING PRESIDENT

Place : BANGALORE

District : Bangalore Rural

Name : VEERESH B

Designation : Organising Vice President Vijaynaqgara Const..

Place : VIJAYNAGARA

District : Bangalore Rural

Name : NARASIMHA MURTHY

Designation : STATE WORKING PRESIDENT

Place : Bangalore

District : Bangalore Rural

Name : M GURUNATH

Designation : DIST.PRESIDENT ATTUR

Place : YELAHANKA

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : HARISH K

Designation : DIST. GENERAL SECRETARY BANGALORE URBAN

Place : BANGALORE

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : CHANDRA SHEKAR M

Designation : TALUK PRESIDENT (YOUTH WING) YELAHANKA CONST.

Place : YELAHANKA

District : Bangalore Urban

Name : MANJUNATH M

Designation : Dist. President of Kolar Dist.

Place : Kolar

District : Kolar

Name : SURESH J S

Designation : DIST PRESIDENT

Place : HASSAN

District : Hassan

Name : PUNEETH V L

Designation : DIST WORKING PRESIDENT

Place : HASSAN

District : Hassan

Name : PREMA

Designation : DIST PRESIDENT (WOMEN WING)

Place : HASSAN

District : Hassan

Name : RAGHU J S

Designation : DIST SECRETARY

Place : HASSAN

District : Hassan

Name : RAGHU J S

Designation : DIST SECRETARY

Place : HASSAN

District : Hassan

Name : RAGHU J S

Designation : DIST SECRETARY

Place : HASSAN

District : Hassan

Name : PANDU Y R

Designation : DIST VICE PRESIDENT

Place : HASSAN

District : Hassan

Name : H V MURULIDHARA

Designation : DIST PRESIDENT (LABOUR UNIT)

Place : HASSAN

District : Hassan

Name : KRISHNEGOWDA

Designation : VICE PRESIDENT

Place : HASSAN

District : Hassan

;