State committee Members

Name : GIRISH GOWDA M T

Designation : STATE PRESIDENT

Place : BANGALORE

Name : CHANNAPPA K

Designation : HONARABLE STATE PRESIDENT

Place : BANGLORE

Name : GANGANARASIMAIAH

Designation : STATE ORGNISING PRESIDENT

Place : BANGLORE

Name : Manjunath Madival , B.A

Designation : STATE ORGANIZING SECRETARY

Place : BANGLORE

Name : DINESH NAIK K

Designation : STATE GENERAL SECRETARY

Place : BANGALORE

Name : SHIVA KUMAR

Designation : STATE VICE PRESIDENT

Place : BANGALORE

Name : MADHU SUDHAN H

Designation : ORGNISING YOUTH PRESIDENT

Place : BANGALORE

Name : SAGAR GOWDA

Designation : STATE YOUTH PRESIDENT (HRNCC)

Place : BANGALORE

Name : GANGADAR

Designation : LABOUR PRESIDENT NORTH KARNATAKA

Place : BELGAM

Name : MANJUNATHA K

Designation : STATE PRESIDENT STUDENT UNIT

Place : BANGALORE

Name : CHANNABASAPPA MA M.PHIL

Designation : STATE CORE COMMITTEE

Place : BANGALORE

Name : SUVARTHA VENKATESH

Designation : STATE CORE COMMITTEE

Place : BANGALORE

Name : VEERABHADRAIAH

Designation : STATE CORE COMMITTEE

Place : BANGALORE

Name : SALEEM PASHA

Designation : STATE CORE COMMITTEE

Place : BANGALORE

Name : JAGADEESH

Designation : STATE CORE COMMITTEE

Place : BANGALORE

Name : VENKATESH

Designation : STATE CORE COMMITTEE

Place : BANGALORE

Name : KRISHNA KUMAR M N

Designation : STATE CORE COMMITTEE

Place : BANGALORE

Name : RAMESH T

Designation : STATE CORE COMMITTEE

Place : BANGALORE

Name : MANJUNATHA C R

Designation : STATE VICE PRESIDENT STUDENT WING KARNATAKA

Place : KARNATAKA

Name : HARISH S M

Designation : STATE VICE PRESIDENT STUDENT WING KARNATAKA

Place : KARNATAKA

Name : RAMACHANDRA R

Designation : STATE ORGANISING VICE PRESIDENT KARNATAKA

Place : KARNATAKA

Name : S NAVEEN KUMAR

Designation : STATE ORGANISING PRESIDENT KARNATAKA

Place : KARNATAKA

Name : MOHAN BABU S

Designation : STATE ORGANISING VICE PRESIDENT KARNATAKA

Place : KARNATAKA

Name : VINAY G

Designation : RAJYA SANCHALAKARU STUDENT WING

Place : KARNATAKA

Name : BHARATH KUMAR D

Designation : STATE WORKING PRESIDENT STUDENTS WING

Place : KARNATAKA

Name : MANJUNATHA G

Designation : STATE PUBLIC RELATION OFFICER STUDENTS WING KARNATAKA

Place : KARNATAKA

Name : PRAKASH

Designation : STATE GENERAL SECRETARY STUDENTS WING KARNATAKA

Place : KARNATAKA

Name : AMZAD KHAN A

Designation : STATE GENERAL SECRETARY STUDENTS WING KARNATAKA

Place : KARNATAKA

Name : H J ANADAKUMAR

Designation : STATE GENERAL SECRETARY STUDENTS WING KARNATAKA

Place : KARNATAKA

Name : ARUN KUMAR D

Designation : STATE GENERAL SECRETARY STUDENTS WING KARNATAKA

Place : KARNATAKA

Name : VARAPRASAD

Designation : STATE SCRETARY STUDENT WING KARNATAKA

Place : KARNATAKA

Name : LOKESHA C

Designation : STATE GENERAL SECRETARY

Place : BANGALORE

Name : CHINNAPPA REDDY

Designation : STATE VICE PRESIDENT (KRRS)

Place : BANGALORE

Name : SOMANNA

Designation : STATE GENERAL SECRETARY

Place : BANGALORE

Name : SHAMALA SHEKHAR BANE

Designation : WOMEN STATE PRESIDENT KARNATAKA

Place : BELGAUM

Name : SATISH R CHOULIGER

Designation : State President (Doctor Association)

Place : BELGAUM

Name : RAJAKUMAR G MURAKIBHAVI

Designation : State Organising President

Place : BELGAUM

Name : HANAMANTH G HALAKI

Designation : State President (KRRS), Karnataka

Place : Belgaum

Name : SUNIL A C

Designation : STATE ORGANISATION PRESIDENT (STUDENT WING)

Place : Bangalore

Name : MOHAN M

Designation : STATE ORGANISING SECRETARY

Place : Bangalore

Name : PRADEEP KUMAR K H

Designation : STATE LEGAL ADVISOR ( LECTURER UNIT)

Place : Bangalore

Name : MANJUNATH

Designation : STATE VICE PRESIDENT (LECTURER UNIT)

Place : Bangalore

Name : ANIL KUMAR G N

Designation : STATE PRESIDENT (LECTURER UNIT)

Place : Bangalore

Name : DEVRAJU B K

Designation : STATE PRESIDENT (STUDENT WING)

Place : Bangalore

Name : SHIVA PRASAD N

Designation : STATE HONORABLE SECRETARY (LECTURER UNIT)

Place : Bangalore

Name : BASAVARAJU H C

Designation : STATE SECRETARY (STUDENT WING)

Place : TUMKUR

Name : RAJASHEKAR

Designation : STATE VICE PRESIDENT (STUDENT WING)

Place : Bangalore

Name : ASHOK K R

Designation : STATE SECRETARY (LECTURER UNIT)

Place : Bangalore

Name : DHANANJAY M

Designation : STATE VICE PRESIDENT (STUDENT WING)

Place : Bangalore

Name : LOKESH J

Designation : STATE VICE PRESIDENT (STUDENT WING)

Place : TUMKUR

Name : PARAMESHWARA N

Designation : HONORABLE SECRETARY (LECTURER UNIT)

Place : Bangalore

Name : KIRAN KUMAR J

Designation : STATE VICE PRESIDENT ( SC/ST WING )

Place : CHITRADURGA

Name : PRASHANTH S

Designation : STATE SECRETARY ( SC/ST WING)

Place : DAVANGERE

Name : SRINIVASA MURTHY P

Designation : STATE ORGANISING VICE PRESIDENT

Place : Bangalore

Name : GANGADARA RAMESHA DODDMANE

Designation : NORTH KARNATAKA STATE PRESIDENT ( SC/ST AND LABOUR UNIT)

Place : Belgaum

Name : RAVI NAIK

Designation : RAJYA SANCHALAKARU

Place : BALLARY

Name : SUMA

Designation : STATE PRESIDENT (WOMEN WING)

Place : Bangalore

Name : VIJAY KUMAR

Designation : STATE YOUTH WORKING PRESIDENT (ORGANISING) KARNATAKA

Place : Bangalore

Name : ESHWAR C

Designation : STATE GENARAL SECRETARY (Organisation Wing)

Place : Bangalore

Name : CHANDRASHEKAR S

Designation : STATE YOUTH GENARAL SECRETARY (Organisation Wing)

Place : Bangalore

Name : SHIVA KUMAR S S

Designation : STATE VICE PRESIDENT KARNATAKA

Place : Bangalore

Name : MADHUSUDHAN.C

Designation : STATE WORKING PRESIDENT (KRRS)

Place : Bangalore

Name : ANAND.P

Designation : STATE VICE PRESIDENT KARNATAKA

Place : Bangalore

Name : NAYANA M SURYA

Designation : STATE WOMEN GENARAL SECRETARY ( WORKERS UNIT)

Place : Bangalore

Name : MARUTHI SURYA B S

Designation : STATE GENARAL SECRETARY (WORKERS UNIT )

Place : Bangalore

Name : KEERTHI PRASAD D

Designation : STATE GENARAL SECRETARY (WORKERS UNIT )

Place : Bangalore

Name : PRASANNA C

Designation : STATE GENARAL SECRETARY

Place : Bangalore

Name : VISHAL DINESH

Designation : STATE GENARAL SECRETARY (WORKERS UNIT )

Place : Bangalore

Name : SHASHI PRASAD R

Designation : STATE WORKING PRESIDENT (YOUTH WING) YELAHANKA

Place : Bangalore

Name : RAJU P

Designation : STATE GENARAL SECRETARY (YOUTH WING) YELAHANKA

Place : Bangalore

Name : ARIFF PASHA

Designation : State Organising vice President, Vijaynagara Const.

Place : Bangalore

Name : PRAKASH N

Designation : General Secretary (Youth Wing) Bangalore

Place : Bangalore

Name : CHANNE GOWDA

Designation : State Organising Vice President

Place : Bangalore

Name : VENU H S

Designation : State Vice President Hesargatta Const.

Place : Bangalore

Name : TEJAS S M

Designation : Organising Secretary Yelahankia Const.

Place : Bangalore

Name : NAVEEN KUMAR L A

Designation : State Youth Vice President, Doddaballapura Const.

Place : Bangalore

Name : KESHAVA MURTHY

Designation : State Organising Secretary (Youth Wing) Doddaballapura Const.

Place : Bangalore

Name : MADHU CHANDRA A

Designation : State Secretary (Youth Wing) Doddaballapura COnst.

Place : Bangalore

Name : ABHISHEK S

Designation : State Secretary (Student Wing) Doddaballapura Const.

Place : Bangalore

Name : NAGARAJ N

Designation : State Secretary (workers Unit) Yelahanka Const.

Place : Bangalore

Name : HARSHITHA MAHENDRANATHAN

Designation : State President (Women Wing) Byatarayanapura Const.

Place : Bangalore

Name : Y S RAVI KUMAR

Designation : State Head Karnataka

Place : Bangalore

Name : HEMANTH KUMAR M C

Designation : General Secretary Bangalore

Place : Bangalore

Name :

Designation : State Vice President (Workers Unit) Yelahanka Const.

Place : Bangalore

Name : PRADHAN MYSORE PRAKASH

Designation : State President (IT Wing) Yelahanka Const.

Place : Bangalore

Name : KISHORE K R

Designation : State Honorable President (IT Wing) Yelahanka Const.

Place : Bangalore

Name : S NAGARAJU

Designation : Honorable President (Labour Unit) K R Puram

Place : Bangalore

Name : PAKEER BABU

Designation : State Honorable President (Minorities) K R Puram Const.

Place : Bangalore

Name : SANTHOSH G

Designation : State Vice President K R Puram Const.

Place : Bangalore

Name : KARTHICK KUMAR S

Designation : State President (Student Wing) K R Puram Const.

Place : Bangalore

Name : ARUN JOYTHI KATANIA

Designation : Secretary (IT Wing) K R Puram Const.

Place : Bangalore

Name : DEVA KUMAR G

Designation : State President (Labour Unit) K R Puram Const.

Place : Bangalore

Name : RAKESH KUMAR S

Designation : State Vice President (IT Wing) Yelahanka Const.

Place : Bangalore

Name : PANINDRA GAJANANA HEGDE

Designation : Branch President Attur Layout

Place : Bangalore

Name : PRATHAP SINGH R

Designation : State President (Workers Unit) Yelahanka Const.

Place : Bangalore

Name : GANAPATHI NARAYAN BHATT

Designation : President ( Youth Wing) Banashankari

Place : Bangalore

Name : AVINASH P

Designation : State President of K R Puram Const.

Place : Bangalore

Name : HARISH D

Designation : State Honorable President K R Puram Const.

Place : Bangalore

;